web site hit counter
Sabrina

Sabrina

Bio

She's kind of a closet nerd and loved computer games. Being pregnant gives her plenty of time to play those! She also spends a good deal of time online chatting with people on different social sites and forums. She even have her own blog!

About

Performs
hardcore,maturbation
Aliases
Preggo Sabrina
Born
Dec 19, 1995
Birth Location
Unknown
Name
Unknown
Measurements
Unknown
Height
5'4"
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian